

Raw, Pure & Ethically Sourced FREE UK SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS OVER £50

RAW HONEY WITH PROPOLIS
Luxurious & Velvety£19.98
Luxurious & Velvety
£19.98

PERGA
Floral & Fermented£51.00
Floral & Fermented
£51.00

BEE POLLEN
Mildly sweet & Floral£12.99
Mildly sweet & Floral
£12.99

RAW LINDEN HONEY
Textured & Refreshing£10.98
Textured & Refreshing
£10.98

RAW APPLE BLOSSOM HONEY
Delicate & Fruity£15.00
Delicate & Fruity
£15.00

RAW WILLOW HONEY
Creamy & Sophisticated£10.98
Creamy & Sophisticated
£10.98

RAW BUCKWHEAT HONEY
Rich & Woody£10.98
Rich & Woody
£10.98

CUT COMB IN RAW HONEY
Soft & Refreshing£21.60
Soft & Refreshing
£21.60

RAW HONEY WITH SEA BUCKTHORN
Tropical & Powerful£12.99
Tropical & Powerful
£12.99

RAW HONEY WITH BLACKCURRANT
Flavourful & Classy£12.99
Flavourful & Classy
£12.99

RAW HONEY WITH RASPBERRY
Tender & Sweet£12.99
Tender & Sweet
£12.99

RAW HONEY WITH STRAWBERRY
Sweet & Uplifting£12.99
Sweet & Uplifting
£12.99

RAW HONEY WITH GINGER
Warming & SpicyComing Soon
Warming & Spicy
Coming Soon

RAW HONEY WITH CRANBERRY
Sour & Festive£12.99
Sour & Festive
£12.99

RAW HEATHER HONEY
Rich & Woody£10.98
Rich & Woody
£10.98